ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12861133
*
nr 1286 1133
Hans Wigert
(1932-2015), Sverige
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Fisherman, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Subject: 54x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fiskare, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad. Motivet: 54x54 cm
Hans Wigert, Swedish painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor, born 1932, dead 2015.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday November 4 2019
at 19:14:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/10 11:18:13
1
300 kr
2/11 09:30:27
2
350 kr
4/11 16:57:15
2
350 kr
4/11 18:27:17
3
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Hans Wigert
Hans Wigert, Swedish painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor, born 1932, dead 2015.
Read more about Hans Wigert
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga fiskare färglitografi grafik hans wigert litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
*
Hans Wigert
Hans Wigert, Swedish painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor, born 1932, dead 2015.
Read more about Hans Wigert
nr 1286 1133
Hans Wigert
(1932-2015), Sverige
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Fisherman, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed. Subject: 54x54,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fiskare, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad. Motivet: 54x54 cm
Hans Wigert, Swedish painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor, born 1932, dead 2015.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 4 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/10 11:18:13 | 1 | 300 kr |
2/11 09:30:27 | 2 | 350 kr |
4/11 16:57:15 | 2 | 350 kr |
4/11 18:27:17 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Hans Wigert
Hans Wigert, Swedish painter, draughtsman, graphic artist and sculptor, born 1932, dead 2015.Read more about Hans Wigert
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ea-upplaga fiskare färglitografi grafik hans wigert litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige épreuve d’artiste
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45